52 Sold Properties

closed
$999,999
2.4%$975,900
4 Beds5 Baths3,080 SqFt11671 Mesa Verde, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2503146
Listed by Eliot Rachman of Century 21 Affiliated

closed
$759,000
3.8%$730,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt2494 Antlers WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078
Condo
MLS# NDP2507329
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$929,000
4.2%$890,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,429 SqFt1601 Donalor DR, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2506090
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,269,000
$1,269,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,974 SqFt595 S Hidden Trails RD, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2506847
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$849,000
3.4%$820,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt31001 Pauma Heights RD, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2501257
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,495,000
3.0%$1,540,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt1502 Vanessa CIR, Encinitas, CA 92024
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2507328
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$799,000
$799,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt13727 Mcnally RD, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2504856
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$989,900
$990,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt1643 Raecorte PL, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2504316
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$640,000
$640,000
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt3744 Pershing AVE ##5, San Diego, CA 92104
Condo
MLS# NDP2503911
Listed by Jason Webber of Professional Realty Services

closed
$1,079,000
0.9%$1,089,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt320 Hidden Trails RD, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2502980
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$799,000
1.1%$808,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt12294 Lilac, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2502199
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,195,000
3.7%$1,239,500
4 Beds4 Baths3,697 SqFt12750 Lonesome Oak WAY, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2502202
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,049,000
4.9%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,550 SqFt12681 Lonesome Oak WAY, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2409745
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$859,000
1.2%$869,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,454 SqFt31013 N Saddleback RD, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2405469
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$749,000
$749,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt11221 Provencal PL, San Diego, CA 92128
Condo
MLS# NDP2407607
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$639,000
2.3%$624,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt32659 Womsi RD, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2404052
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$689,000
1.6%$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt31708 Golf Green DR, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2401755
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$850,000
2.0%$867,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt2025 Camino DR, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2308394
Listed by Lucienne Lastovic of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$979,000
2.1%$1,000,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt2067 Summit Dr., Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2308013
Listed by Kristen Akagi of eXp Realty of Southern CA

closed
$699,000
0.2%$697,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt2124 Weatherby AVE, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2306076
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$899,000
1.8%$883,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt3158 Willow Tree LN, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2305490
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$659,000
6.2%$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt23031 Widgeon PL, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2305146
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$925,000
2.2%$945,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt3052 Wohlford DR, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2304835
Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$799,900
0.1%$801,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt2071 N Nutmeg ST, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2303860
Listed by Steve Ploetz of Century 21 Affiliated
- 1
- 2
- 3